ФК «ОЛИМП-ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ»

ФК «ОЛИМП-ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ»

ЗВЕ

ФК ОД

10'

Евгений Харченко

45'

Владислав Кочнов (Владимир Филиппов)

46'

60'

Самир Масимов (Артём Кузин)

62'

Андрей Горбанец

Данила Ящук (Юрий Галеев)

66'

Андрей Горбанец (Роман Разживин)

70'

Ираклий Чежия

71'

Евгений Харченко

77'

Роман Разживин

Дмитрий Кузькин (Сергей Ильин)

78'

80'

Евгений Харченко (Александр Алхазов)

83'

Илья Садыгов (Дато Черткоев)

89'

Ираклий Чежия (Кирилл Леонов)

Иван Лозенков (Александр Мельников)

90+'

90'

0 - 2

6-й тур

12 сентября

Олимп

Олимп-ПФЛ. Группа 2, 7-й тур

8-й тур

27 сентября

2:1

Звезда

Санкт-Петербург

0

:

Олимп-Долгопрудный

Долгопрудный

1

    20 сентября, 15:00

    Матч окончен

    • 10’ 

      Евгений Харченко

    Составы команд

    Основные составы

    1
    rus

    Андрей Зайцев

    ВРТ
    2
    rus

    Дмитрий Кузькин

    мф

    78'

    ЗЩ
    4
    rus

    Евгений Игнатович

    мф

    ЗЩ
    5
    rus

    Игорь Смирнов

    ЗЩ
    9
    rus

    Ефрем Вартанян

    мф

    НАП
    10
    rus

    Иван Лозенков

    (к)

    90+'

    ЗЩ
    15
    rus

    Владислав Кочнов

    мф

    46'

    ПЗ
    17
    rus

    Валерий Каптилов

    ЗЩ
    18
    rus

    Данила Ящук

    66'

    ПЗ
    19
    rus

    Сергей Черненко

    мф

    ПЗ
    27
    rus

    Иван Алексеев

    мф

    ПЗ

    Запасные

    3
    rus

    Ираклий Бадзагуа

    мф

    ЗЩ
    6
    rus

    Александр Бахтин

    мф

    ПЗ
    7
    rus

    Юрий Галеев

    66'

    НАП
    8
    rus

    Ефим Бойцов

    мф

    ПЗ
    11
    rus

    Владимир Филиппов

    мф

    46'

    ПЗ
    16
    rus

    Владислав Яковлев

    мф

    ВРТ
    20
    rus

    Александр Мельников

    мф

    90+'

    ПЗ
    21
    rus

    Максим Мальков

    мф

    ЗЩ
    23
    rus

    Сергей Ильин

    мф

    78'

    ПЗ

    Тренерский штаб

    ГТ
    rus

    Григорий Алексеевич Михалюк

    Главный тренер

    стадион

    +13°C

    Санкт-Петербург

    Стадион «Нова Арена»

    150

    Официальные лица

    • Главный судья

      Сергей Осипов

      Смоленск

      1 кат.

    • Первый ассистент

      Андрей Афонин

      Ленинградская область

      1 кат.

    • Второй ассистент

      Филипп Филимонов

      Калининград

      1 кат.

    • Резервный судья

      Сергей Колесник

      Санкт-Петербург

      2

    • Инспектор матча

      Игорь Николаевич Котковский

      Москва

    Видеогалерея

    Видео

    Ко всем видео