ФК «ОЛИМП-ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ»

ФК «ОЛИМП-ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ»

ФКЗТ

ФК ОД

Дмитрий Захаров (Данила Жемайтис)

36'

45'

Ярослав Фролов (Геворк Саркисян)

46'

62'

Евгений Харченко (Александр Алхазов)

Дмитрий Суконкин (Дато Черткоев)

Шахбан Магомедалиев (Хетаг Бадоев)

68'

Алан Царитов (Данила Бутримов)

70'

Самир Масимов (Роман Разживин)

75'

Дато Черткоев

Алексей Житников

78'

Алексей Рогов

Данила Бутримов (Алексей Герасимов)

86'

Антон Клочков

88'

Артём Кузин (Дмитрий Пахомов)

90'

Илья Садыгов (Арсен Цогоев)

90'

2 - 1

12-й тур

18 октября

Олимп

Олимп-ПФЛ. Группа 2, 13-й тур

14-й тур

01 ноября

2:1

Знамя Труда

Орехово-Зуево

0

:

Олимп-Долгопрудный

Долгопрудный

1

    25 октября, 13:00

    Матч окончен

    • 75’ 

      Дато Черткоев

    Составы команд

    Основные составы

    33
    rus

    Виталий Чилюшкин

    (к)

    ВРТ
    4
    rus

    Антон Клочков

    88'

    ВРТ
    7
    rus

    Шахбан Магомедалиев

    68'

    ВРТ
    8
    rus

    Алексей Житников

    78'

    ВРТ
    9
    rus

    Евгений Зверев

    ВРТ
    10
    rus

    Дмитрий Захаров

    мф

    36'

    ВРТ
    13
    rus

    Дмитрий Долгов

    ВРТ
    14
    rus

    Ярослав Фролов

    мф

    46'

    ВРТ
    15
    rus

    Николай Вовк

    ВРТ
    17
    rus

    Алан Царитов

    70'

    ВРТ
    22
    rus

    Михаил Бажев

    Запасные

    16
    rus

    Михаил Хвиюзов

    мф

    ВРТ
    2
    rus

    Андрей Кабаев

    ВРТ
    5
    rus

    Хетаг Бадоев

    мф

    68'

    ВРТ
    6
    rus

    Данила Бутримов

    мф

    70' 86'

    ВРТ
    11
    rus

    Геворк Саркисян

    мф

    46'

    ВРТ
    13
    rus

    Дмитрий Игнашевич

    мф

    ВРТ
    23
    rus

    Данила Жемайтис

    мф

    36'

    ВРТ
    24
    rus

    Иван Герасимов

    ВРТ
    79
    rus

    Алексей Герасимов

    мф

    86'

    ВРТ
    77
    rus

    Кирилл Лукьянов

    ВРТ

    Тренерский штаб

    ГТ

    Анатолий Васильевич Кертоакэ

    Главный тренер

    стадион

    +9°C

    Орехово-Зуево

    Стадион «Торпедо»

    без зрителей

    Официальные лица

    • Главный судья

      Александр Самсонов

      Балашиха

      1 кат.

    • Первый ассистент

      Игорь Золотарёв

      Брянск

      1 кат.

    • Второй ассистент

      Олег Снегирев

      Нижний Новгород

      1 кат.

    • Резервный судья

      Альмир Хатмуллин

      Химки

      1 кат.

    • Инспектор матча

      Алексей Александрович Пчелинцев

      Рязань

    Видеогалерея

    Видео

    Ко всем видео