ФК «ОЛИМП-ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ»

ФК «ОЛИМП-ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ»

ФК ОД

КАЗ

23'

Марат Бокоев

Евгений Ятченко

35'

45'

46'

Илья Петухов

Владимир Гранат

48'

Дмитрий Сухарев

Дмитрий Пахомов

53'

58'

Иван Безруков (Вадим Карев)

Тимофей Барабошкин

Тимофей Барабошкин (Григорий Борисенко)

Артур Саркисов (Андрей Иванов)

67'

68'

Сергей Бабкин (Иван Галанин)

Илья Садыгов (Айхан Гусейнов)

Андрей Горбанец (Никита Баженов)

73'

Николай Титков

76'

Дмитрий Сухарев (Владимир Абрамов)

Рустам Сосранов (Алексей Рогов)

85'

Алексей Рогов

86'

Андрей Бычков

90+1'

90'

Николай Титков (Даниил Черняков)

Дмитрий Пахомов (Артём Селюков)

90+4'

90'

1 - 0

18-й тур

06 апреля

Олимп

Олимп-ПФЛ. Группа 2, 19-й тур

20-й тур

17 апреля

0:2

Олимп-Долгопрудный

Долгопрудный

2

:

Локомотив-Казанка

Москва

0

  • 53’ 

    Дмитрий Пахомов

  • 86’ 

    Алексей Рогов

12 апреля, 18:00

Матч окончен

    Составы команд

    Основные составы

    99
    rus

    Марат Бокоев

    мф

    23'

    ЗЩ
    75
    rus

    Сергей Бабкин

    мф

    68'

    ПЗ
    86
    rus

    Тимофей Барабошкин

    мф

    58' 58'

    ПЗ
    38
    rus

    Николай Титков

    мф

    73' 90'

    ПЗ
    48
    rus

    Дмитрий Сухарев

    мф

    48' 76'

    ЗЩ
    53
    rus

    Даниил Худяков

    мф

    ВРТ
    62
    rus

    Иван Безруков

    мф

    58'

    НАП
    63
    rus

    Никита Шарков

    мф

    ЗЩ
    74
    rus

    Артур Чёрный

    мф

    ЗЩ
    81
    rus

    Никита Хлынов

    мф

    НАП
    82
    rus

    Илья Петухов

    мф

    (к)

    46'

    Запасные

    35
    rus

    Илья Сухорученко

    ВРТ
    40
    rus

    Владимир Абрамов

    мф

    76'

    ЗЩ
    49
    rus

    Григорий Борисенко

    мф

    58'

    ПЗ
    47
    rus

    Иван Шмаков

    мф

    ПЗ
    58
    rus

    Даниил Зарецкий

    мф

    ПЗ
    61
    rus

    Вадим Карев

    мф

    58'

    ПЗ
    66
    rus

    Михаил Иваньков

    мф

    78
    rus

    Даниил Черняков

    мф

    90'

    ПЗ
    87
    rus

    Алексий Костюк

    98
    rus

    Иван Галанин

    68'

    Тренерский штаб

    ГТ
    rus

    Андрей Витальевич Фёдоров

    Главный тренер

    стадион

    +10°C

    Долгопрудный

    Стадион «Салют»

    275

    Официальные лица

    • Главный судья

      Константин Аверьянов

      Санкт-Петербург

      1 кат.

    • Первый ассистент

      Евгений Бутан

      Красноярск

      1 кат.

    • Второй ассистент

      Дмитрий Крайнов

      Тверь

      1 кат.

    • Резервный судья

      Максим Перезва

      Раменское

      1 кат.

    • Инспектор матча

      Вадим Юриевич Дрейман

      Воронеж

    Видеогалерея

    Видео

    Ко всем видео

    События встречи