ФК «ОЛИМП-ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ»

ФК «ОЛИМП-ДОЛГОПРУДНЫЙ»

МУР

ФК ОД

25'

Владимир Гранат

38'

Артур Саркисов

45'

51'

Андрей Горбанец

Владислав Давыдов (Максим Акале)

Денис Санталов (Григорий Миносян)

56'

Евгений Земко (Константин Попов)

60'

63'

Андрей Горбанец (Никита Баженов)

64'

Артур Саркисов

67'

Анатолий Немченко

Максим Стогов (Лео Чаукин)

69'

Максим Зимарёв

74'

75'

Илья Садыгов (Айхан Гусейнов)

Артур Саркисов (Александр Алхазов)

Никита Киреев

78'

80'

Евгений Ятченко (Алексей Рогов)

Никита Киреев (Дмитрий Косов)

83'

84'

Рустам Сосранов (Андрей Иванов)

90'

2 - 0

19-й тур

12 апреля

Олимп

Олимп-ПФЛ. Группа 2, 20-й тур

21-й тур

25 апреля

0:0

Муром

Муром

0

:

Олимп-Долгопрудный

Долгопрудный

2

    17 апреля, 16:00

    Матч окончен

    • 38’ 

      Артур Саркисов

    • 64’ 

      Артур Саркисов

    Составы команд

    Основные составы

    1
    rus

    Егор Любаков

    мф

    ВРТ
    8
    rus

    Сергей Шалин

    (к)

    ЗЩ
    12
    rus

    Егор Кашин

    мф

    ЗЩ
    14
    rus

    Алексей Рыков

    мф

    ЗЩ
    10
    rus

    Денис Санталов

    56'

    ПЗ
    11
    rus

    Иван Рапаков

    мф

    ПЗ
    15
    rus

    Максим Зимарёв

    74'

    ПЗ
    17
    rus

    Максим Стогов

    69'

    ПЗ
    19
    rus

    Евгений Земко

    60'

    ПЗ
    22
    rus

    Никита Киреев

    78' 83'

    НАП
    20
    rus

    Владислав Давыдов

    мф

    56'

    НАП

    Запасные

    35
    rus

    Артём Романов

    ВРТ
    3
    rus

    Владислав Митряев

    мф

    ЗЩ
    4
    rus

    Дмитрий Косов

    мф

    83'

    НАП
    7
    rus

    Лео Чаукин

    мф

    69'

    ПЗ
    9
    rus

    Максим Акале

    мф

    56'

    НАП
    18
    rus

    Григорий Комиссаров

    мф

    НАП
    21
    rus

    Григорий Миносян

    мф

    56'

    НАП
    24
    rus

    Константин Попов

    мф

    60'

    ПЗ

    Тренерский штаб

    ГТ
    rus

    Олег Валерьевич Стогов

    Главный тренер

    стадион

    +18°C

    Муром

    Стадион имени Виктора Лосева

    1040

    Официальные лица

    • Главный судья

      Игорь Вертков

      Москва

      1 кат.

    • Первый ассистент

      Владимир Целоусов

      Пермь

      1 кат.

    • Второй ассистент

      Илья Довольнов

      Тюмень

      1 кат.

    • Резервный судья

      Сергей Михеев

      Меленки

      1 кат.

    • Инспектор матча

      Владимир Ильич Степанищев

      Воронеж

    Видеогалерея

    Видео

    Ко всем видео

    События встречи